Friday, March 12, 2010

winner!! winner!!!

oh...she is precious isn't she???  and that's what the winner of cutsom made tutu and fairy wings set will be getting!  oh my word, i can't stand it!!!

and the winner is...{selected with} number 9!!!
pam from you're gonna miss this!

and if you still want one of these super precious ditties, head over to mia bambina couture and grab some adorable things for the little girlies in your life!!!

thanks for playing along ladies!!! oh, did i mention we have another fab giveaway coming up next week?  yep, don't forget to come on by!!!

danyele @ a thorn among roses
post signature


  1. YAY! I love winners...Who needs losers...;) lol Pam, congrads to you!

  2. What do I do to get this prize on it's way over here??


Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.